Results

Saturday 29 January 2022

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Deveronside
P - P
Nairn St Ninian

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Newmachar United
P - P
Forres Thistle

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Stonehaven
1 - 0 Full time
Longside

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Trophy - Third

14:00
Banks o' Dee
0 - 3 Full time
Dundee East Craigie
14:00
Downfield
1 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Dundee North End
1 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea
Dundee North End win 5 - 4 on penalties.
14:00
Forfar United
2 - 2 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
Forfar United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
14:00
Glentanar
1 - 3 Full time
Brougthy Athletic
14:00
Tayport
1 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh United

Saturday 22 January 2022

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Aberdeen East End
1 - 3 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
13:30
Banchory St Ternan
P - P
Colony Park
13:30
Dyce Juniors
3 - 2 Full time
Maud
13:30
Hermes
2 - 1 Full time
Culter
13:30
Montrose Roselea
6 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
2 - 1 Full time
Ellon United

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Aberdeen University
2 - 1 Full time
Fraserburgh United
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
0 - 2 Full time
Stonehaven
13:30
Sunnybank
0 - 1 Full time
Dufftown

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
1 - 3 Full time
Newmachar United
13:30
Forres Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Islavale
13:30
Glentanar
P - P
Whitehills
13:30
Rothie Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
New Elgin

Saturday 15 January 2022

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Aberdeen University
1 - 2 Full time
Stonehaven
13:30
Dufftown
3 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh United
13:30
Longside
1 - 2 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen East End
13:30
Colony Park
1 - 5 Full time
Ellon United
13:30
Culter
2 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors
13:30
Maud
1 - 6 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Montrose Roselea
1 - 1 Full time
Hermes
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
0 - 4 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
0 - 3 Full time
Forres Thistle
13:30
Glentanar
2 - 5 Full time
Rothie Rovers
13:30
Newmachar United
3 - 0 Full time
New Elgin
13:30
Whitehills
2 - 3 Full time
Islavale

Saturday 8 January 2022

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 1 Full time
Dufftown
13:30
Longside
0 - 3 Full time
Aberdeen University
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
1 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
P - P
Rothie Rovers
13:30
Forres Thistle
6 - 1 Full time
Whitehills
13:30
Glentanar
P - P
Cruden Bay
13:30
Islavale
P - P
Newmachar United

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Culter
2 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen East End
13:30
Deveronside
0 - 6 Full time
Montrose Roselea
13:30
Hall Russell United
0 - 8 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Hermes
2 - 3 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
13:30
Maud
P - P
Colony Park

Latest news

Elginshire cup final
General Elginshire cup final

Edmondson Electrical (Elgin)

Stonehaven win
General Stonehaven win

Morrison cup

Morrison Cup Final
General Morrison Cup Final

Stonehaven v Rothie Rovers

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe