Results

Saturday 18 December 2021

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
P - P
Glentanar
13:30
Islavale
P - P
Whitehills
13:30
New Elgin
P - P
Forres Thistle

League Cup knock-out stages - 1/4 Finals

13:30
Banks o' Dee
vs
Nairn St Ninian

Wednesday 15 December 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

19:45
Deveronside
2 - 6 Full time
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 11 December 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Aberdeen East End
0 - 5 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Hall Russell United
4 - 2 Full time
Colony Park
13:30
Hermes
0 - 1 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
0 - 4 Full time
Montrose Roselea

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
2 - 1 Full time
Newmachar United
13:30
Forres Thistle
2 - 0 Full time
Islavale
13:30
Glentanar
P - P
Burghead Thistle
13:30
New Elgin
P - P
Rothie Rovers

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Stonehaven
3 - 0 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
6 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen University

Saturday 4 December 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Banks o' Dee
12 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
13:30
Culter
10 - 1 Full time
Maud
13:30
Deveronside
1 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
13:30
Montrose Roselea
0 - 8 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
P - P
Forres Thistle
13:30
Islavale
P - P
Burghead Thistle
13:30
Rothie Rovers
P - P
Newmachar United
13:30
Whitehills
3 - 2 Full time
New Elgin

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Fraserburgh United
6 - 1 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
4 - 0 Full time
Longside

Wednesday 1 December 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Banks o' Dee
11 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United

Latest news

Elginshire cup final
General Elginshire cup final

Edmondson Electrical (Elgin)

Stonehaven win
General Stonehaven win

Morrison cup

Morrison Cup Final
General Morrison Cup Final

Stonehaven v Rothie Rovers

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe