Results

Saturday 27 November 2021

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Islavale
P - P
Cruden Bay
13:30
New Elgin
P - P
Burghead Thistle

League Cup knock-out stages - 1/4 Finals

13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
P - P
Hermes
13:30
Culter
P - P
Dufftown

Friday 26 November 2021

League Cup knock-out stages - 1/4 Finals

20:00
Longside
P - P
Rothie Rovers

Saturday 20 November 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Aberdeen East End
2 - 0 Full time
Colony Park
13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 1 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Dyce Juniors
2 - 2 Full time
Hermes
13:30
Hall Russell United
1 - 2 Full time
Ellon United
13:30
Maud
1 - 1 Full time
Deveronside
13:30
Montrose Roselea
3 - 3 Full time
Culter

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 5 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
13:30
Dufftown
6 - 1 Full time
Aberdeen University
13:30
Stonehaven
3 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh United
13:30
Sunnybank
1 - 1 Full time
Longside

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
2 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay
13:30
New Elgin
0 - 4 Full time
Forres Thistle
13:30
Newmachar United
5 - 0 Full time
Whitehills
13:30
Rothie Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Glentanar

Saturday 13 November 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Aberdeen East End
3 - 2 Full time
Hermes
13:30
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 2 Full time
Hall Russell United
13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 1 Full time
Dyce Juniors
13:30
Colony Park
1 - 2 Full time
Deveronside
13:30
Culter
4 - 2 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
13:30
Ellon United
0 - 8 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Montrose Roselea
5 - 0 Full time
Maud

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 4 Full time
Sunnybank
13:30
Fraserburgh United
1 - 0 Full time
Stonehaven
13:30
Longside
6 - 1 Full time
Aberdeen University
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
2 - 0 Full time
Dufftown

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
2 - 1 Full time
Whitehills
13:30
Cruden Bay
6 - 0 Full time
New Elgin
13:30
Newmachar United
1 - 1 Full time
Glentanar
13:30
Rothie Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Islavale

Wednesday 10 November 2021

North Regional Cup - Second Round

19:45
Longside
0 - 4 Full time
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 6 November 2021

League Cup Section 5

14:00
Aberdeen East End
1 - 1 Full time
Dyce Juniors

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
0 - 2 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Culter
vs
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Deveronside
2 - 4 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Hall Russell United
5 - 1 Full time
Maud
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
1 - 4 Full time
Hermes

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Cruden Bay
P - P
Whitehills
14:00
Forres Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Glentanar
2 - 1 Full time
New Elgin
14:00
Islavale
P - P
Rothie Rovers

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Longside
4 - 1 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
0 - 1 Full time
Stonehaven

Scottish Junior Cup sponsored by Macron - Third

14:30
Lochee United
1 - 0 Full time
Banks o' Dee

Latest news

Elginshire cup final
General Elginshire cup final

Edmondson Electrical (Elgin)

Stonehaven win
General Stonehaven win

Morrison cup

Morrison Cup Final
General Morrison Cup Final

Stonehaven v Rothie Rovers

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe