Results

Saturday 31 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
0 - 3 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
2 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen East End
14:00
Ellon United
3 - 4 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Hermes
7 - 0 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Maud
0 - 3 Full time
Culter
14:00
Montrose Roselea
3 - 3 Full time
Colony Park

Tuesday 27 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Aberdeen East End
0 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
19:30
Culter
4 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
19:30
Deveronside
3 - 1 Full time
Ellon United
19:30
Hermes
3 - 1 Full time
Colony Park
19:30
Maud
3 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
19:30
Montrose Roselea
1 - 6 Full time
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 24 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
2 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Banks o' Dee
8 - 1 Full time
Aberdeen East End
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Colony Park
2 - 1 Full time
Maud
14:00
Culter
2 - 2 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Dyce Juniors
2 - 1 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Hall Russell United
2 - 1 Full time
Deveronside

Tuesday 20 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Dyce Juniors
0 - 1 Full time
Culter
19:30
Ellon United
4 - 4 Full time
Colony Park
19:30
Hall Russell United
0 - 4 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
19:30
Hermes
1 - 2 Full time
Banks o' Dee
19:30
Maud
2 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
19:30
Montrose Roselea
2 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen East End
19:30
Nairn St Ninian
4 - 2 Full time
Deveronside

Saturday 17 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Aberdeen East End
3 - 0 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
Maud
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
0 - 0 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Colony Park
4 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Culter
11 - 0 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Deveronside
0 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors
13:00
Montrose Roselea
2 - 0 Full time
Banchory St Ternan

Latest news

Fixtures 22/23 plus new website
General Fixtures 22/23 plus new website

https://www.scottishjuniorfa.com/

Elginshire cup final
General Elginshire cup final

Edmondson Electrical (Elgin)

Stonehaven win
General Stonehaven win

Morrison cup

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe