Results

Saturday 31 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
0 - 3 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
2 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen East End
14:00
Ellon United
3 - 4 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Hermes
7 - 0 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Maud
0 - 3 Full time
Culter
14:00
Montrose Roselea
3 - 3 Full time
Colony Park

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 4 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Fraserburgh United
3 - 3 Full time
Aberdeen University
14:00
Longside
1 - 2 Full time
Dufftown
14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 1 Full time
Stonehaven

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Burghead Thistle
0 - 3 Full time
Islavale
14:00
Newmachar United
2 - 1 Full time
Forres Thistle
14:00
Rothie Rovers
6 - 0 Full time
New Elgin
14:00
Whitehills
2 - 5 Full time
Cruden Bay

Tuesday 27 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Aberdeen East End
0 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
19:30
Culter
4 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
19:30
Deveronside
3 - 1 Full time
Ellon United
19:30
Hermes
3 - 1 Full time
Colony Park
19:30
Maud
3 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
19:30
Montrose Roselea
1 - 6 Full time
Banks o' Dee

League Cup Section 2

19:30
Burghead Thistle
2 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian

League Cup Section 1

19:30
Dufftown
5 - 1 Full time
New Elgin

League Cup Section 3

19:30
Fraserburgh United
0 - 2 Full time
Rothie Rovers

McBookie.com Second Division

19:30
Glentanar
1 - 2 Full time
Newmachar United

McBookie.com First Division

19:30
Longside
1 - 1 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
19:30
Stonehaven
3 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen University
19:30
Sunnybank
3 - 0 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

Saturday 24 July 2021

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
0 - 3 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
2 - 2 Full time
Longside
14:00
Dufftown
0 - 1 Full time
Stonehaven
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
5 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh United

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
2 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Banks o' Dee
8 - 1 Full time
Aberdeen East End
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Colony Park
2 - 1 Full time
Maud
14:00
Culter
2 - 2 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Dyce Juniors
2 - 1 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Hall Russell United
2 - 1 Full time
Deveronside

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Cruden Bay
2 - 3 Full time
Glentanar
14:00
Islavale
0 - 4 Full time
Rothie Rovers
14:00
New Elgin
3 - 2 Full time
Whitehills
14:00
Newmachar United
4 - 1 Full time
Burghead Thistle

Wednesday 21 July 2021

League Cup Section 2

19:30
Islavale
2 - 1 Full time
Burghead Thistle

Tuesday 20 July 2021

League Cup Section 7

19:30
Aberdeen University
1 - 2 Full time
Stonehaven

League Cup Section 3

19:30
Cruden Bay
1 - 4 Full time
Fraserburgh United

League Cup Section 1

19:30
Dufftown
4 - 0 Full time
Whitehills
19:30
New Elgin
0 - 4 Full time
Forres Thistle

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Dyce Juniors
0 - 1 Full time
Culter
19:30
Ellon United
4 - 4 Full time
Colony Park
19:30
Hall Russell United
0 - 4 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
19:30
Hermes
1 - 2 Full time
Banks o' Dee
19:30
Maud
2 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
19:30
Montrose Roselea
2 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen East End
19:30
Nairn St Ninian
4 - 2 Full time
Deveronside

League Cup Section 4

19:30
Longside
2 - 1 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

McBookie.com Second Division

19:30
Rothie Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Newmachar United

League Cup Section 6

19:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
4 - 2 Full time
Glentanar

Saturday 17 July 2021

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Aberdeen East End
3 - 0 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
Maud
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
0 - 0 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Colony Park
4 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Culter
11 - 0 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Deveronside
0 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors
13:00
Montrose Roselea
2 - 0 Full time
Banchory St Ternan

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
0 - 2 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Fraserburgh United
0 - 2 Full time
Longside
14:00
Stonehaven
1 - 2 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Sunnybank
3 - 2 Full time
Dufftown

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Forres Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Rothie Rovers
14:00
Islavale
0 - 1 Full time
Glentanar
14:00
New Elgin
1 - 6 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Whitehills
2 - 7 Full time
Newmachar United

Latest news

Elginshire cup final
General Elginshire cup final

Edmondson Electrical (Elgin)

Stonehaven win
General Stonehaven win

Morrison cup

Morrison Cup Final
General Morrison Cup Final

Stonehaven v Rothie Rovers

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe