Results

Filter by team

Saturday 28 March 2020

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
vs
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Sunnybank
vs
Dufftown

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
vs
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Colony Park
vs
Ellon United
14:00
Culter
vs
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Hall Russell United
vs
East End
14:00
Hermes
vs
Deveronside
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
vs
Maud

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Burghead Thistle
vs
Glentanar
14:00
New Elgin
vs
Spey Valley United
14:00
Whitehills
vs
Newmachar United

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Islavale
vs
Forres Thistle

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Stonehaven
vs
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
vs
Fraserburgh United

Saturday 21 March 2020

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Banks o' Dee
vs
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:00
Deveronside
vs
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
East End
vs
Colony Park
14:00
Ellon United
vs
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Maud
vs
Culter

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buckie Rovers
vs
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
vs
Dufftown

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Cruden Bay
vs
Aberdeen University
14:00
Newmachar United
vs
Sunnybank

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Glentanar
vs
New Elgin

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Longside
vs
Stonehaven

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Spey Valley United
vs
Burghead Thistle

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - Second Round

14:00
Islavale
vs
Hall Russell United

Saturday 14 March 2020

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Aberdeen University
P - P
Glentanar
14:00
Newmachar United
P - P
Cruden Bay

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Buckie Rovers
P - P
Burghead Thistle

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Dufftown
P - P
Islavale
14:00
Whitehills
P - P
Forres Thistle

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Fraserburgh United
P - P
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Longside
P - P
Stoneywood Parkvale

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Hall Russell United
P - P
Banchory St Ternan

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Spey Valley United
P - P
New Elgin

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Sunnybank
P - P
Stonehaven

McLeman Cup sponsored by Clark Commercials 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
P - P
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Colony Park
P - P
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Culter
P - P
Maud
14:00
East End
P - P
Ellon United
14:00
Montrose Roselea
P - P
Hermes

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

14:30
Dundee North End
P - P
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 7 March 2020

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
6 - 1 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Dufftown
1 - 0 Full time
Stonehaven

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 2 Full time
Longside

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Burghead Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Forres Thistle
14:00
Whitehills
0 - 3 Full time
Islavale

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Colony Park
0 - 1 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:00
East End
2 - 2 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Maud
1 - 3 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Montrose Roselea
5 - 0 Full time
Deveronside

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Glentanar
1 - 1 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Sunnybank
5 - 2 Full time
Cruden Bay

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
New Elgin
1 - 0 Full time
Spey Valley United

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - Second Round

14:00
Culter
4 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Dyce Juniors
4 - 1 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Fraserburgh United
0 - 5 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
1 - 1 Full time
Hermes
Hermes win 3 - 4 on penalties.

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe