Results

Filter by team

Saturday 29 February 2020

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
2 - 1 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Dufftown
P - P
Sunnybank
14:00
Longside
4 - 1 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
P - P
Buchanhaven Hearts

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
P - P
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:30
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
Maud
14:00
Culter
4 - 0 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Dyce Juniors
1 - 4 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Hall Russell United
P - P
Colony Park
14:00
Montrose Roselea
P - P
East End
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
2 - 2 Full time
Ellon United

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Cruden Bay
P - P
Glentanar

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Islavale
P - P
Newmachar United
14:00
Spey Valley United
P - P
Forres Thistle
14:00
Whitehills
P - P
New Elgin

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - Second Round

14:00
Burghead Thistle
0 - 1 Full time
Stonehaven

Saturday 22 February 2020

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
P - P
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
A - A
Culter
14:00
Deveronside
0 - 8 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Ellon United
2 - 2 Full time
East End
14:00
Hall Russell United
P - P
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Hermes
4 - 1 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Maud
P - P
Dyce Juniors

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
2 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Buckie Rovers
P - P
Aberdeen University
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
3 - 1 Full time
Longside

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Forres Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Dufftown
14:00
Islavale
P - P
Whitehills

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Glentanar
1 - 2 Full time
Burghead Thistle
14:00
New Elgin
1 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Newmachar United
2 - 3 Full time
Spey Valley United

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Stonehaven
P - P
Fraserburgh United

Wednesday 19 February 2020

McLeman Cup sponsored by Clark Commercials 19-20 - First Round

20:00
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
Deveronside

Saturday 15 February 2020

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Aberdeen University
P - P
Glentanar
14:00
Newmachar United
P - P
Cruden Bay

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Dufftown
P - P
Islavale
14:00
Whitehills
P - P
Forres Thistle

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Fraserburgh United
P - P
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Longside
P - P
Stoneywood Parkvale

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Hall Russell United
P - P
Banchory St Ternan

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Spey Valley United
P - P
Burghead Thistle

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Sunnybank
P - P
Stonehaven

McLeman Cup sponsored by Clark Commercials 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Banks o' Dee
P - P
Deveronside
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
P - P
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Colony Park
P - P
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Culter
P - P
Maud
14:00
East End
P - P
Ellon United
14:00
Montrose Roselea
P - P
Hermes

Saturday 8 February 2020

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Burghead Thistle
2 - 2 Full time
New Elgin

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Cruden Bay
P - P
Whitehills
14:00
Glentanar
P - P
Spey Valley United
14:00
Islavale
1 - 2 Full time
Newmachar United

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Dyce Juniors
2 - 2 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Ellon United
5 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Maud
0 - 1 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:00
Montrose Roselea
P - P
Deveronside

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Longside
8 - 1 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
P - P
Stonehaven

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 4 Full time
Aberdeen University

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup 19-20 - Third Round

14:00
Blairgowrie
4 - 1 Full time
Dufftown
14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 1 Full time
Forfar West End
Forfar West End win 1 - 3 on penalties.
14:00
Carnoustie Panmure
1 - 1 Full time
Banks o' Dee
Banks o' Dee win 3 - 5 on penalties.
14:00
Culter
0 - 0 Full time
Luncarty
Luncarty win 4 - 5 on penalties.
14:00
Dundee East Craigie
4 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:00
East End
1 - 1 Full time
Dundee North End
Dundee North End win 0 - 3 on penalties.
14:00
Forres Thistle
2 - 5 Full time
Downfield
14:00
Lochee United
2 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
Lochee United win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - Second Round

14:00
Nairn St Ninian
P - P
Hermes

Saturday 1 February 2020

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
0 - 2 Full time
Maud
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
3 - 2 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Colony Park
3 - 13 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Deveronside
2 - 3 Full time
Dyce Juniors
14:00
East End
1 - 0 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Hall Russell United
1 - 1 Full time
Culter
14:00
Hermes
4 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 5 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Dufftown
1 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen University
14:00
Fraserburgh United
3 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Stonehaven
3 - 1 Full time
Longside

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Forres Thistle
P - P
Glentanar
14:00
Newmachar United
3 - 3 Full time
Islavale
14:00
Spey Valley United
1 - 3 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Whitehills
1 - 6 Full time
Burghead Thistle

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
New Elgin
2 - 0 Full time
Buckie Rovers

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe