Results

Filter by team

Saturday 25 January 2020

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Aberdeen University
1 - 0 Full time
Longside
13:30
Buckie Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh United
13:30
Stonehaven
3 - 0 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
13:30
Sunnybank
2 - 0 Full time
Dufftown

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Banks o' Dee
8 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
13:30
Deveronside
1 - 2 Full time
East End
13:30
Dyce Juniors
0 - 0 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
13:30
Ellon United
1 - 5 Full time
Culter
13:30
Hermes
4 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
13:30
Maud
0 - 6 Full time
Colony Park
13:30
Montrose Roselea
2 - 1 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
0 - 2 Full time
Burghead Thistle
13:30
Islavale
0 - 2 Full time
Forres Thistle
13:30
Spey Valley United
2 - 4 Full time
New Elgin
13:30
Whitehills
1 - 3 Full time
Newmachar United

Macron Scottish Junior Cup 19-20 - Fifth Round

13:45
Stoneywood Parkvale
0 - 4 Full time
Beith Juniors

Saturday 18 January 2020

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Banchory St Ternan
P - P
Montrose Roselea
13:30
Culter
2 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
13:30
Dyce Juniors
1 - 1 Full time
Deveronside
13:30
Ellon United
2 - 2 Full time
Colony Park
13:30
Hall Russell United
0 - 4 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Maud
1 - 2 Full time
East End
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
0 - 0 Full time
Hermes

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh United
13:30
Dufftown
1 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen University
13:30
Longside
3 - 0 Full time
Stonehaven
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
1 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank

Elginshire Cup Section 1

13:30
Buckie Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Spey Valley United

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
8 - 1 Full time
Whitehills
13:30
Islavale
2 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay
13:30
New Elgin
2 - 2 Full time
Forres Thistle
13:30
Newmachar United
6 - 2 Full time
Glentanar

Saturday 11 January 2020

Morrison Cup Section 1

13:30
Aberdeen University
2 - 2 Full time
Newmachar United

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Banks o' Dee
13:30
Colony Park
3 - 1 Full time
Deveronside
13:30
Culter
1 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United
13:30
East End
1 - 1 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
13:30
Hermes
2 - 1 Full time
Ellon United
13:30
Montrose Roselea
6 - 0 Full time
Maud
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
2 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
2 - 0 Full time
New Elgin
13:30
Forres Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Burghead Thistle
13:30
Glentanar
1 - 2 Full time
Islavale
13:30
Whitehills
1 - 4 Full time
Spey Valley United

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Fraserburgh United
1 - 0 Full time
Longside
13:30
Stonehaven
1 - 1 Full time
Buckie Rovers
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
1 - 2 Full time
Dufftown
13:30
Sunnybank
5 - 0 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

Saturday 4 January 2020

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Aberdeen University
2 - 1 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
13:30
Buckie Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Longside
13:30
Dufftown
1 - 2 Full time
Stonehaven
13:30
Fraserburgh United
1 - 3 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Banks o' Dee
2 - 0 Full time
Dyce Juniors
13:30
Colony Park
1 - 2 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
13:30
Deveronside
2 - 2 Full time
Hermes
13:30
East End
2 - 2 Full time
Culter
13:30
Ellon United
1 - 0 Full time
Montrose Roselea
13:30
Hall Russell United
3 - 3 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
13:30
Maud
P - P
Banchory St Ternan

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
4 - 4 Full time
Forres Thistle
13:30
Islavale
P - P
Newmachar United
13:30
Spey Valley United
0 - 4 Full time
Burghead Thistle
13:30
Whitehills
2 - 5 Full time
New Elgin

Morrison Cup Section 1

13:30
Glentanar
0 - 6 Full time
Sunnybank

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe