Results

Filter by team

Saturday 28 September 2019

Macron Scottish Junior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

14:30
Aberdeen University
4 - 5 Full time
Dalry Thistle
14:30
Arbroath Vics
0 - 1 Full time
Islavale
14:30
Ashfield
P - P
Colony Park
14:30
Blairgowrie
1 - 2 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:30
Buckie Rovers
P - P
Stoneyburn
14:30
Burghead Thistle
2 - 2 Full time
Lochgelly Albert
14:30
Cruden Bay
P - P
Banchory St Ternan
14:30
Deveronside
P - P
Benburb
14:30
Dufftown
P - P
East Kilbride Thistle
14:30
Dundee East Craigie
6 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:30
Dyce Juniors
2 - 1 Full time
Sunnybank
14:30
East End
3 - 1 Full time
Port Glasgow
14:30
Ellon United
P - P
Bo'ness United
14:30
Forres Thistle
0 - 3 Full time
Pollok
14:30
Hall Russell United
0 - 3 Full time
Lochee United
14:30
Kilwinning Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:30
Linlithgow Rose CC
3 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:30
Longside
P - P
Whitehills
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle
3 - 0 Full time
Newmachar United
14:30
Maud
P - P
Kirrie Thistle
14:30
New Elgin
1 - 2 Full time
St Anthony's
14:30
Sauchie
1 - 2 Full time
Hermes
14:30
Spey Valley United
0 - 5 Full time
Lesmahagow
14:30
Stonehaven
4 - 0 Full time
Glentanar
14:30
Thorniewood
P - P
Banks o' Dee
14:30
Troon
3 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:30
Banks o' Dee
10 - 0 Full time
Maud

Saturday 21 September 2019

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 3 Full time
East End
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
2 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Spey Valley United
0 - 2 Full time
Islavale

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 0 Full time
Whitehills
Buchanhaven Hearts win 5 - 4 on penalties.
14:00
Burghead Thistle
3 - 3 Full time
Glentanar
Burghead Thistle win 4 - 2 on penalties.
14:00
Colony Park
1 - 1 Full time
Longside
Colony win 4-1 on penalties
Colony Park win 4 - 2 on penalties.
14:00
Cruden Bay
1 - 7 Full time
Forres Thistle
14:00
Dufftown
3 - 1 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Ellon United
2 - 4 Full time
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Fraserburgh United
4 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:00
Hermes
4 - 3 Full time
Aberdeen University
14:00
Montrose Roselea
0 - 1 Full time
Culter
14:00
New Elgin
2 - 3 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Stonehaven
1 - 3 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
3 - 0 Full time
Newmachar United

William Hill Scottish Cup 19-20 - First Round

15:00
Forres Mechanics
1 - 4 Full time
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 14 September 2019

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
East End
14:00
Dyce Juniors
1 - 4 Full time
Culter
14:00
Maud
1 - 5 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
5 - 2 Full time
Colony Park

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 3 Full time
Aberdeen University
14:00
Stonehaven
4 - 1 Full time
Longside
14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 1 Full time
Buckie Rovers

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Burghead Thistle
4 - 3 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Cruden Bay
2 - 3 Full time
Whitehills
14:00
Glentanar
0 - 3 Full time
New Elgin

Grill League Cup knockout stages 19-20 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 2 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Fraserburgh United
0 - 3 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Hermes
2 - 0 Full time
Forres Thistle
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
1 - 0 Full time
Dufftown

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Hall Russell United
3 - 0 Full time
Islavale

Saturday 7 September 2019

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Spey Valley United
4 - 2 Full time
Cruden Bay

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
3 - 0 Full time
Stonehaven

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Aberdeen University
4 - 3 Full time
Glentanar
14:00
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
Maud
14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 3 Full time
Burghead Thistle
14:00
Colony Park
4 - 5 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Deveronside
1 - 3 Full time
Culter
14:00
Dufftown
3 - 1 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Dyce Juniors
4 - 0 Full time
New Elgin
14:00
East End
3 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:00
Fraserburgh United
3 - 0 Full time
Longside
14:00
Hall Russell United
1 - 1 Full time
Forres Thistle
Hall Russell United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
14:00
Hermes
8 - 0 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Islavale
1 - 0 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Whitehills
0 - 6 Full time
Nairn St Ninian

Friday 6 September 2019

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:30
Montrose Roselea
2 - 2 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
Banchory St Ternan win 3 - 4 on penalties.

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe