Results

September

Sunday 21 October 2018

Grill League Cup knockout stages 18-19 - Final

14:00
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
Hermes

Saturday 20 October 2018

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buckie Rovers
2 - 4 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Burghead Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Forres Thistle
3 - 0 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Longside
2 - 4 Full time
Sunnybank

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Colony Park
1 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Dufftown
3 - 2 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
East End
2 - 1 Full time
Culter
14:00
Maud
1 - 6 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
14:00
Stonehaven
3 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Cruden Bay
0 - 6 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Islavale
6 - 0 Full time
Whitehills
14:00
New Elgin
1 - 2 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Spey Valley United
1 - 1 Full time
Glentanar

Signature Signs Inter Regional Cup 18-19 - First Round

14:00
Aberdeen University
1 - 5 Full time
Montrose Roselea

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 18-19 - Second Round

14:00
Nairn St Ninian
2 - 0 Full time
Banchory St Ternan

Saturday 13 October 2018

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
4 - 0 Full time
Longside
14:00
Deveronside
1 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Forres Thistle
1 - 3 Full time
Fraserburgh United

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Banks o' Dee
4 - 0 Full time
East End
14:00
Montrose Roselea
1 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
4 - 2 Full time
Maud

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Glentanar
11 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Newmachar United
A - A
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Spey Valley United
0 - 1 Full time
Aberdeen University

Signature Signs Inter Regional Cup 18-19 - First Round

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Buckie Rovers
1 - 5 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Culter
3 - 0 Full time
Burghead Thistle
14:00
Dufftown
5 - 3 Full time
Stonehaven
14:00
Dyce Juniors
3 - 0 Full time
Islavale
14:00
Ellon United
6 - 0 Full time
Whitehills
14:00
Hermes
4 - 0 Full time
New Elgin

Saturday 6 October 2018

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
6 - 2 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Culter
2 - 3 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Dyce Juniors
5 - 0 Full time
Dufftown
14:00
Hall Russell United
1 - 2 Full time
East End
14:00
Hermes
0 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Stonehaven
2 - 1 Full time
Colony Park

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
P - P
Spey Valley United
14:00
Glentanar
1 - 4 Full time
Islavale

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Burghead Thistle
3 - 1 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Fraserburgh United
2 - 1 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
3 - 0 Full time
Buckie Rovers

Macron Scottish Junior Cup 18-19 - Second Round Replays

14:30
Aberdeen University
1 - 0 Full time
Maybole
14:30
Whitehills
1 - 3 Full time
New Elgin

Signature Signs Inter Regional Cup 18-19 - First Round

14:00
Cruden Bay
1 - 0 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Longside
0 - 3 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Maud
6 - 4 Full time
Forres Thistle

Latest news

Banks o' Dee win Grill League Cup
General Banks o' Dee win Grill League Cup

Banks o'Dee 4 Hermes 0.

Dyce to listen to offers for Napier
General Dyce to listen to offers for Napier

Transfer news

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe