Results

Filter by team

Saturday 23 March 2019

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
4 - 0 Full time
Longside
14:00
Burghead Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
2 - 1 Full time
Newmachar United
14:00
Cruden Bay
0 - 5 Full time
Aberdeen University

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Dufftown
3 - 4 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Ellon United
0 - 1 Full time
East End
14:00
Maud
1 - 6 Full time
Culter
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
0 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Forres Thistle
1 - 2 Full time
Spey Valley United

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Glentanar
0 - 1 Full time
New Elgin
14:00
Whitehills
2 - 3 Full time
Islavale

Signature Signs Inter Regional Cup 18-19 - Third Round

14:30
Brechin Vics
0 - 9 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:30
Deveronside
0 - 5 Full time
Dundee North End
14:30
Forfar West End
5 - 1 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:30
Hermes
2 - 2 Full time
Lochee United
Hermes win 12 - 11 on penalties.
14:30
Kinnoul
2 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:30
Lochee Harp
3 - 4 Full time
Dyce Juniors
14:30
Montrose Roselea
2 - 0 Full time
Dundee East Craigie
14:30
Sunnybank
0 - 2 Full time
Broughty Athletic

Saturday 16 March 2019

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
2 - 1 Full time
Spey Valley United
14:00
Islavale
P - P
Glentanar
14:00
New Elgin
4 - 2 Full time
Whitehills

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
P - P
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Forres Thistle
2 - 6 Full time
Longside
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
2 - 2 Full time
Deveronside

McBookie.com Superleague

Att. 60
Banks o' Dee
6 - 3 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
P - P
Hall Russell United
14:00
Colony Park
5 - 4 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
14:00
Culter
3 - 1 Full time
East End
14:00
Dyce Juniors
2 - 2 Full time
Maud
14:00
Ellon United
P - P
Dufftown
14:00
Montrose Roselea
1 - 3 Full time
Stonehaven

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Buckie Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Burghead Thistle

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Newmachar United
P - P
Cruden Bay
14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 0 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

Saturday 9 March 2019

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Aberdeen University
6 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Newmachar United
2 - 2 Full time
New Elgin
14:00
Spey Valley United
1 - 5 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Buckie Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Sunnybank
0 - 0 Full time
Burghead Thistle

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Deveronside
4 - 1 Full time
Whitehills

McBookie.com Superleague

Att. 60
East End
0 - 4 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Hall Russell United
1 - 2 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Maud
0 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea
14:00
Stonehaven
4 - 0 Full time
Culter

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Fraserburgh United
3 - 1 Full time
Glentanar
14:00
Longside
3 - 0 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Islavale
0 - 0 Full time
Forres Thistle

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Dufftown
1 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian
Dufftown win 5 - 4 on penalties.

The McLeman Cup sponsored by Clark Commercials 18-19 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Ellon United
3 - 2 Full time
Dyce Juniors
14:00
Hermes
1 - 2 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

Saturday 2 March 2019

Morrison Cup Section 2

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 0 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Glentanar
2 - 5 Full time
Longside

McBookie.com Superleague

Att. 80
Banks o' Dee
3 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
5 - 1 Full time
Dufftown
14:00
Culter
1 - 0 Full time
Colony Park
14:00
Maud
2 - 1 Full time
Hermes
14:00
Montrose Roselea
2 - 0 Full time
Ellon United
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
3 - 2 Full time
East End

Morrison Cup Section 1

14:00
Cruden Bay
0 - 3 Full time
Sunnybank

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Deveronside
3 - 0 Full time
Burghead Thistle

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
New Elgin
0 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen University

Elginshire Cup Section 1

14:00
Spey Valley United
2 - 3 Full time
Islavale

Elginshire Cup Section 2

14:00
Whitehills
1 - 2 Full time
Buckie Rovers

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
1 - 2 Full time
Stonehaven

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 18-19 - Second Round

14:00
Forres Thistle
0 - 4 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale

Latest news

Hearts list Kane
General Hearts list Kane

Transfer news

All matches off
General All matches off

Fixture update

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe