Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Friday 15 November 2019

McBookie.com First Division

19:30
Longside
vs
Aberdeen University

Saturday 16 November 2019

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
vs
Maud
13:30
Colony Park
vs
Hall Russell United
13:30
Deveronside
vs
Culter
13:30
Hermes
vs
East End
13:30
Montrose Roselea
vs
Dyce Juniors
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
vs
Banchory St Ternan

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Buchanhaven Hearts
vs
Dufftown
13:30
Buckie Rovers
vs
Stoneywood Parkvale
13:30
Stonehaven
vs
Fraserburgh United

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Cruden Bay
vs
Spey Valley United
13:30
Forres Thistle
vs
Whitehills
13:30
Islavale
vs
Burghead Thistle
13:30
New Elgin
vs
Newmachar United

Grill League Cup knockout stages 19-20 - Semi Finals

13:30
Ellon United
vs
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 23 November 2019

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Hermes
13:30
Banks o' Dee
vs
Deveronside
13:30
Culter
vs
Colony Park
13:30
Dyce Juniors
vs
Hall Russell United
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
vs
Montrose Roselea

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Buchanhaven Hearts
vs
Stonehaven
13:30
Dufftown
vs
Longside
13:30
Fraserburgh United
vs
Buckie Rovers
13:30
Sunnybank
vs
Aberdeen University

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
vs
New Elgin
13:30
Cruden Bay
vs
Glentanar
13:30
Spey Valley United
vs
Newmachar United
13:30
Whitehills
vs
Islavale

Quest Engineering Inter Regional Cup 19-20 - Second Round

13:15
Banchory St Ternan
vs
Hall Russell United
13:15
Colony Park
vs
Banks o' Dee

Saturday 30 November 2019

McBookie.com First Division

13:30
Aberdeen University
vs
Buckie Rovers
13:30
Dufftown
vs
Stonehaven
13:30
Longside
vs
Sunnybank
13:30
Stoneywood Parkvale
vs
Buchanhaven Hearts

McBookie.com Superleague

13:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
vs
Nairn St Ninian
13:30
Culter
vs
Maud
13:30
Deveronside
vs
Ellon United
13:30
Dyce Juniors
vs
Hermes
13:30
East End
vs
Montrose Roselea

McBookie.com Second Division

13:30
Burghead Thistle
vs
Cruden Bay
13:30
Islavale
vs
Spey Valley United
13:30
New Elgin
vs
Glentanar
13:30
Newmachar United
vs
Forres Thistle

Latest news

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe