Results

  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
elokuu

keskiviikko 21 elokuu 2019

Grill League Cup Section 4

19:30
Islavale
1 - 3 Full time
Forres Thistle

lauantai 17 elokuu 2019

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Burghead Thistle
2 - 4 Full time
Islavale
14:00
Forres Thistle
6 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Glentanar
3 - 2 Full time
Whitehills
14:00
Newmachar United
4 - 2 Full time
New Elgin

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Colony Park
1 - 0 Full time
Dyce Juniors
14:00
East End
0 - 2 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Ellon United
1 - 2 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Hall Russell United
4 - 2 Full time
Maud
14:00
Hermes
0 - 3 Full time
Culter
14:00
Montrose Roselea
0 - 0 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
3 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle

McBookie.com First Division

14:00
Dufftown
1 - 2 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts
14:00
Longside
3 - 4 Full time
Aberdeen University
14:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
7 - 3 Full time
Buckie Rovers
14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 3 Full time
Fraserburgh United

Dominos Pizza North Regional Cup 19-20 - First Round

14:00
Spey Valley United
0 - 3 Full time
Stonehaven

keskiviikko 14 elokuu 2019

McBookie.com Superleague

19:30
Banks o' Dee
3 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea

McBookie.com Second Division

19:00
New Elgin
2 - 5 Full time
Islavale

tiistai 13 elokuu 2019

McBookie.com First Division

19:00
Aberdeen University
2 - 3 Full time
Stonehaven
19:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
2 - 5 Full time
Longside
19:00
Buckie Rovers
7 - 0 Full time
Dufftown
19:00
Sunnybank
3 - 0 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale

McBookie.com Superleague

19:00
Banchory St Ternan
1 - 0 Full time
Hall Russell United
19:00
Culter
4 - 2 Full time
East End
19:30
Deveronside
3 - 1 Full time
Colony Park
19:00
Dyce Juniors
5 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
19:00
Ellon United
2 - 4 Full time
Maud

McBookie.com Second Division

19:00
Burghead Thistle
3 - 1 Full time
Spey Valley United
19:00
Newmachar United
3 - 1 Full time
Cruden Bay

Grill League Cup Section 7

19:00
Glentanar
1 - 8 Full time
Hermes

Grill League Cup Section 4

19:00
Nairn St Ninian
1 - 2 Full time
Forres Thistle

lauantai 10 elokuu 2019

Grill League Cup Section 5

14:00
Banchory St Ternan
2 - 0 Full time
Aberdeen University
14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
2 - 0 Full time
Colony Park

Grill League Cup Section 3

14:00
Dufftown
1 - 1 Full time
Spey Valley United
14:00
New Elgin
2 - 2 Full time
Buckie Rovers

Grill League Cup Section 6

14:00
East End
1 - 1 Full time
Sunnybank
14:00
Montrose Roselea
1 - 2 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale

Grill League Cup Section 1

14:00
Ellon United
2 - 2 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Maud
5 - 2 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

McBookie.com Second Division

14:00
Forres Thistle
5 - 0 Full time
Glentanar

Grill League Cup Section 8

14:00
Hall Russell United
3 - 0 Full time
Culter

McBookie.com Superleague

14:00
Hermes
4 - 1 Full time
Nairn St Ninian

Grill League Cup Section 4

14:00
Islavale
3 - 1 Full time
Burghead Thistle

Grill League Cup Section 2

14:00
Longside
4 - 2 Full time
Cruden Bay
14:00
Whitehills
0 - 9 Full time
Fraserburgh United

Grill League Cup Section 7

14:00
Stonehaven
1 - 1 Full time
Dyce Juniors

William Hill Scottish Cup 19-20 - First Preliminary Round

15:00
Banks o' Dee
5 - 0 Full time
Glasgow University

keskiviikko 7 elokuu 2019

Grill League Cup Section 4

19:15
Islavale
P - P
Forres Thistle

tiistai 6 elokuu 2019

Grill League Cup Section 5

19:15
Aberdeen University
0 - 4 Full time
Bridge of Don Thistle
19:15
Colony Park
1 - 5 Full time
Banchory St Ternan

Grill League Cup Section 4

19:15
Burghead Thistle
1 - 6 Full time
Nairn St Ninian

Grill League Cup Section 2

19:15
Cruden Bay
5 - 1 Full time
Whitehills
19:15
Fraserburgh United
3 - 2 Full time
Longside

Grill League Cup Section 1

19:30
Deveronside
3 - 2 Full time
Maud
19:15
Ellon United
3 - 1 Full time
Buchanhaven Hearts

Grill League Cup Section 3

19:15
Dufftown
2 - 1 Full time
Buckie Rovers
19:15
Spey Valley United
2 - 4 Full time
New Elgin

Grill League Cup Section 7

19:15
Dyce Juniors
0 - 3 Full time
Hermes
19:15
Glentanar
0 - 7 Full time
Stonehaven

Grill League Cup Section 8

Att. 40
Hall Russell United
1 - 2 Full time
Banks o' Dee
19:15
Newmachar United
1 - 5 Full time
Culter

Grill League Cup Section 6

19:30
Montrose Roselea
3 - 1 Full time
East End
19:15
Stoneywood Parkvale
2 - 2 Full time
Sunnybank

lauantai 3 elokuu 2019

Grill League Cup Section 5

14:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
3 - 4 Full time
Banchory St Ternan
14:00
Colony Park
1 - 2 Full time
Aberdeen University

Grill League Cup Section 1

14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts
0 - 1 Full time
Deveronside
14:00
Maud
0 - 5 Full time
Ellon United

Grill League Cup Section 3

14:00
Buckie Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Spey Valley United
14:00
New Elgin
1 - 4 Full time
Dufftown

Grill League Cup Section 2

14:00
Cruden Bay
0 - 4 Full time
Fraserburgh United
14:00
Whitehills
2 - 7 Full time
Longside

Grill League Cup Section 8

Att. 70
Culter
1 - 5 Full time
Banks o' Dee
14:00
Newmachar United
0 - 2 Full time
Hall Russell United

Grill League Cup Section 7

14:00
Dyce Juniors
6 - 1 Full time
Glentanar
14:00
Hermes
5 - 1 Full time
Stonehaven

Grill League Cup Section 6

14:00
East End
1 - 1 Full time
Stoneywood Parkvale
14:00
Sunnybank
1 - 1 Full time
Montrose Roselea

Grill League Cup Section 4

14:00
Forres Thistle
5 - 4 Full time
Burghead Thistle
14:00
Nairn St Ninian
6 - 0 Full time
Islavale

Latest news

Islavale v Forres Thistle Grill Cup tie re-arranged
General Islavale v Forres Thistle Grill Cup tie re-arranged

Grill League Cup latest.

Scottish Junior Cup Draw
General Scottish Junior Cup Draw

Scottish Junior Cup latest.

North Region Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe